Vadsbach's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
18
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
20
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40