VeryImportantParker's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
10
A Night at the Opera
1935, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
15
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check