Veslejenta88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
21
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Thirteen Days
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Flåklypa Grand Prix
1975 — a.k.a. The Pinchcliffe Grand Prix, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30