Vic_flores's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
9
American Horror Story
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
13
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
19
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
23
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Mister Lonely
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52