Vinrau's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
3
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Bikur Ha-Tizmoret
2007 — a.k.a. The Band's Visit, in 1 top list Check -
5
Bleak House
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
14
A Charlie Brown Christmas
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Clear and Present Danger
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Zwartboek
2006 — a.k.a. Black Book, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
25
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 124