Visnekiraz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Day & Night
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Ex
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Ruby Sparks
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
18
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
19
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Kis Uykusu
2014 — a.k.a. Winter Sleep, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Pain Hustlers
2023, in 0 top lists -
22
Who Killed Jill Dando?
2023