VivaLaSam's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Joe Schmo Show
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
12
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Scrubs
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
20
House of Cards
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
25
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66