Vortex23's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
8
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
11
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Coherence
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30