Vulpes_rex's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Ides of March
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Hana-bi
1997 — a.k.a. Fireworks, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
175
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
176
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
177
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
178
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
179
Serpico
1973, in 9 top lists Check -
180
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
181
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
182
Dr. No
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
183
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
164
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
165
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
166
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
167
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
168
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
169
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
170
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
171
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
172
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
173
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
174
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
151
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
152
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 183