Vulpes_rex's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
38
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
41
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
45
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
55
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
65
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
66
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
85
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
88
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
89
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
99
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
106
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
111
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
112
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
117
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
120
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
129
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
130
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
134
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
135
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35