VVinci's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
10
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
17
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
20
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
22
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check