Wbliss's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
14
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
18
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check