Willyfog's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Shurayukihime
1973 — a.k.a. Lady Snowblood, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
26
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
28
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
29
Delirium
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
37
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
41
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
42
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
46
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
51
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
65
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
71
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
74
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
75
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
77
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
83
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
84
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
90
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check