Wolski888's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
2
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Way
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
A Christmas Carol
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Home
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Surf's Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Robot & Frank
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
A Bronx Tale
1993, in 1 top list Check -
15
Belle
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Chef
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Fed Up
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Bells of St. Mary's
1945, in 3 top lists Check -
22
St. Vincent
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Salt of the Earth
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
27
Des hommes et des dieux
2010 — a.k.a. Of Gods and Men, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54