WorkerEight's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
4
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
6
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check