XenohylaVersicolor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Instinct
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
24
2008 — a.k.a. 24: Redemption, in 0 top lists Check -
10
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
18
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
19
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Butterfly Effect 3: Revelations
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Neko no ongaeshi
2002 — a.k.a. The Cat Returns, in 1 top list Check -
22
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
23
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 433