Xrobin87x's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
13
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
20
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Per qualche dollaro in più
1965 — a.k.a. For a Few Dollars More, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Midnight Express
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
23
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
24
The Adventures of Tintin
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 274