Yellow_submarine's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Innocents
1961, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
3
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Les yeux sans visage
1960 — a.k.a. Eyes Without a Face, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
9
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
12
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Gegen die Wand
2004 — a.k.a. Head-On, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
18
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Spaced
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
22
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
23
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Konstadinou kai Elenis
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
25
10i entoli
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 267