Yoda811's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
13
The Hustler
1961, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
15
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
22
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29