YoSaff's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
9
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
11
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Boy A
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
18
Black Christmas
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Book of Life
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Shock Corridor
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
22
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
24
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101