Yousefz14's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
6
House of Cards
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
8
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
16
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
23
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
25
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58