ZackWhite's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Hit List
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Exam
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
15
À l'intérieur
2007 — a.k.a. Inside, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Taking Lives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
22
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44