ZiGarren's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
43
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
44
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
26
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
53
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
25
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
50
Kaze tachinu
2013 — a.k.a. The Wind Rises, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
16
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
51
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52