Zoilgusmao's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
14
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 116