Marinasz's watchlist movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
12
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
15
Gaslight
1944, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Mummy
2017, in 1 top list Check -
17
John Dies at the End
2012, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Autopsy of Jane Doe
2016, in 1 top list Check -
19
Paris Is Burning
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Promising Young Woman
2020, in 5 top lists -
21
Soul
2020, in 8 top lists