Alexbergmans's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
64
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
75
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
76
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
82
Cleopatra
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
86
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
112
Logan's Run
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
66
Driving Miss Daisy
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
91
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
53
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
106
National Velvet
1944, in 4 top lists Check -
142
Orphans of the Storm
1921, in 7 top lists Check -
125
No Quarto da Vanda
2000 — a.k.a. In Vanda's Room, in 6 top lists Check -
111
The Stepford Wives
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
128
Spider-Man: No Way Home
2021, in 9 top lists -
67
White Zombie
1932, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
97
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
68
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
132
Chelsea Girls
1966, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Taare Zameen Par
2007 — a.k.a. Like Stars on Earth, in 3 top lists Check -
137
Koe no katachi
2016 — a.k.a. A Silent Voice: The Movie, in 5 top lists Check -
50
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 148