Corem96's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
29
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
30
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
31
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
32
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
34
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
35
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
36
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
37
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
38
The Island of Dr. Moreau
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
41
jOBS
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
42
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
43
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
45
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
47
V/H/S
2012, in 1 top list Check -
48
Grave Encounters 2
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Alien Abduction
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 107