Franzekafky's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Asashin
2011 — a.k.a. An Assassin, in 0 top lists Check -
28
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
30
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
31
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
32
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
33
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
34
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
35
Presto
2008, in 1 top list Check -
36
Rejected
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
37
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
39
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
40
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
41
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
43
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
44
Need for Speed
2014, in 1 top list Check -
45
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
47
Dracula Untold
2014, in 1 top list Check -
48
Recep Ivedik
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
50
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 77