Vlaamstra's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Surf Nazis Must Die
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
28
The Brain That Wouldn't Die
1962 — a.k.a. The Head That Wouldn't Die, in 1 top list Check -
29
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
30
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
31
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
32
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
33
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
34
La guerre du feu
1981 — a.k.a. Quest for Fire, in 1 top list Check -
35
De lift
1983 — a.k.a. The Lift, in 2 top lists Check -
36
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
37
The Vanishing
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Death Ship
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Road House
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon
2006, in 1 top list Check -
42
The Amityville Horror
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Win a Date with Tad Hamilton!
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Maniac
1980, in 1 top list Check -
45
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
46
Outpost
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
47
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
48
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
49
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
50
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 132