Buc86's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
49
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
50
Just My Luck
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
52
Artemis Fowl
2020, in 0 top lists Check -
53
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
54
The Sum of All Fears
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Norm of the North
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
56
My Little Pony: Equestria Girls
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
57
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Mulan
2020, in 0 top lists Check -
59
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
60
Nostalgia Critic: Star Trek: The Motion Picture
2012 Check -
61
Nostalgia Critic: The Lost World: Jurassic Park
2011 Check -
62
Nostalgia Critic: The Matrix
2015 Check -
63
The Neverending Story III
1994 — a.k.a. Neverending Story III: Return to Fantasia, in 0 top lists Check -
64
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
65
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Last Christmas
2019, in 0 top lists -
67
Noelle
2019, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
69
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
70
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
73
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 223