RonJensen's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
148
Rocky III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
695
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
411
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
72
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
298
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
576
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
2001, in 1 top list Check -
87
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
170
The Interview
2014, in 1 top list Check -
187
Ong-bak
2003 — a.k.a. Ong-Bak: The Thai Warrior, in 2 top lists Check -
96
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
41
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
She's All That
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
422
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams
2002, in 1 top list Check -
95
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
273
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
504
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check -
26
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
142
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
381
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
516
Maid in Manhattan
2002, in 1 top list Check -
202
The Secret Life of Pets
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
233
Kong: Skull Island
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
432
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 724