Fabiorochafg's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
172
Zatôichi
2003 — a.k.a. The Blind Swordsman: Zatoichi, in 6 top lists Check -
179
Miami Vice
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
182
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
185
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
187
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
188
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
189
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
192
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
193
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
194
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
195
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
196
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
201
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
204
Kong: Skull Island
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
205
Ghost in the Shell
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
206
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
210
The Mummy
2017, in 1 top list Check -
212
Transformers: The Last Knight
2017, in 1 top list Check -
215
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
217
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
218
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
219
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
220
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
221
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
223
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 108