JKF's disliked movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Soldier
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
102
The Hit
1984, in 5 top lists Check -
103
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
104
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
105
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Wunderland
2018, in 0 top lists -
107
The Pale Horse
2020, in 0 top lists -
108
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
109
I Am Wrath
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Spectral
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Damnation Alley
1977 — a.k.a. Survival Run, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Invasion U.S.A.
1985 — a.k.a. Invasion USA, in 1 top list Check -
113
The Hostage Tower
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Domino
2019, in 0 top lists -
115
Kronvittnet
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
116
General Commander
2019, in 0 top lists -
117
Squadra antigangsters
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Company of Heroes
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
119
Strul
1988 — a.k.a. Framed, in 0 top lists Check -
120
Agatha and the Midnight Murders
2020, in 0 top lists -
121
Double Team
1997 — a.k.a. The Colony, in 2 top lists Check -
122
Black Water
2018, in 0 top lists -
123
Overdrive
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
124
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
125
Fjols til Fjells
2020, in 0 top lists
Showing items 101 – 125 of 130