Mackmannen's disliked movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
52
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
118
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Lethal Weapon 4
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
116
Born on the Fourth of July
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
86
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
108
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
144
Ad Astra
2019, in 1 top list -
27
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
100
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
131
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
32
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
135
Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
2013, in 1 top list Check -
117
City Slickers
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
129
The Inbetweeners Movie
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
130
Vantage Point
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
41
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
45
Hôhokekyo tonari no Yamada-kun
1999 — a.k.a. My Neighbors the Yamadas, in 1 top list Check -
134
Escape Plan
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 144