Ultimapanzer's disliked movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
102
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
103
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
104
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
105
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
106
Star Trek Beyond
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
107
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
108
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
109
Tomorrow Never Dies
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
110
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
111
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
112
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
113
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
114
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
115
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
116
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
117
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
118
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
119
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
120
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
121
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
122
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
123
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
124
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
125
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 155