DisneyStitch's disliked movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Apollo 18
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Cold Light of Day
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
1
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 126 – 136 of 136