Gilles Debil's disliked movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
126
Sukkar banat
2007 — a.k.a. Caramel, in 1 top list Check -
127
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
128
Vikaren
2007 — a.k.a. The Substitute, in 0 top lists Check -
129
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
130
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
131
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
132
Der Baader Meinhof Komplex
2008 — a.k.a. The Baader Meinhof Complex, in 1 top list Check -
133
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
134
The Cove
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
135
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
136
Cocoon
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
137
Flodder
1986, in 1 top list Check -
138
The Apostle
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
139
C'était un rendez-vous
1976 — a.k.a. Rendezvous, in 0 top lists Check -
140
Catherine
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
141
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
142
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
143
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
144
Pariah
2011, in 7 top lists Check -
145
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
146
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
147
Chez nous
2017 — a.k.a. This is Our Land, in 0 top lists -
148
A Boy and His Dog
1975, in 3 top lists Check -
149
Sausage Party
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
150
Changing Lanes
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 172