ProfRatigan's disliked movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
287
The Singing Detective
2003, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
76
A Wrinkle in Time
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Pride and Prejudice and Zombies
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
142
The Sentinel
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
73
They Call Me Mister Tibbs!
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
220
Chain Reaction
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
59
The Honeymoon Killers
1970 — a.k.a. The Lonely Hearts Killers, in 5 top lists Check -
52
The Last Stand
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
262
Predators
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
167
Big Eyes
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
237
The Iceman
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Ivanhoe
1952, in 2 top lists Check -
275
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
121
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
78
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Aloha
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
214
The Iron Lady
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Kumiko, the Treasure Hunter
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
140
Personal Shopper
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
263
Renaissance
2006, in 1 top list Check -
130
The Seven Year Itch
1955, in 3 top lists Check -
276
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
99
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Suburbicon
2017, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 151 – 175 of 302