Hugeposuer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
38
Give 'em Hell Malone
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Lakeview Terrace
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
45
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
46
Doomsday
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Martha Marcy May Marlene
2011, in 1 top list Check -
51
Prey
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
59
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
63
The Possession
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
70
You're Next
2011, in 1 top list Check -
71
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
75
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
1985, in 1 top list Check -
115
The Innkeepers
2011, in 1 top list Check -
118
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Frontière(s)
2007 — a.k.a. Frontier(s), in 1 top list Check -
131
Friday the 13th: A New Beginning
1985, in 1 top list Check