Nbats's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
25
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
36
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
38
The Spanish Prisoner
1997, in 1 top list Check -
45
12 Feet Deep
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
57
The Violent Years
1956 — a.k.a. Female, in 0 top lists Check -
58
I Am the Pretty Thing That Lives in the House
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
59
The Dark Tapes
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
60
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
64
World Trade Center
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Drishyam
2015, in 1 top list Check -
92
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
105
Patriots Day
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
107
The Rift: Dark Side of the Moon
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
119
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
124
Courage Under Fire
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
139
Eskiya
1996 — a.k.a. The Bandit, in 2 top lists Check -
144
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
154
OK Connery
1967 — a.k.a. Operation Kid Brother, in 0 top lists Check -
157
The Hellcats
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
159
New York chiama Superdrago
1966 — a.k.a. New York Calling Superdragon, in 0 top lists Check -
165
Kahaani
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
167
Night Train to Mundo Fine
1966 — a.k.a. Red Zone Cuba, in 0 top lists Check -
190
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
201
Ransom
1996, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93