Cinephile085's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Chernobyl Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Dark Water
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
Diva
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Don't Be Afraid of the Dark
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Haunting in Connecticut
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Le boucher
1970 — a.k.a. Le Boucher, in 11 top lists Check -
37
The Ruins
2008, in 1 top list Check -
42
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
49
Un flic
1972 — a.k.a. A Cop, in 1 top list Check -
56
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
63
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Frontière(s)
2007 — a.k.a. Frontier(s), in 1 top list Check -
73
Halloween 5: The Revenge of Michael Myers
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Halloween: The Curse of Michael Myers
1995 — a.k.a. Halloween 666: Curse of Michael Myers, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Halloween H20: 20 Years Later
1998, in 1 top list Check -
77
Machete Kills
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
80
White House Down
2013, in 1 top list Check -
81
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
100
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
102
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
103
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 14 top lists Check -
110
Left Behind
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
116
Dead Ringers
1988, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46