Doktornapalm's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Astronaut's Wife
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Berberian Sound Studio
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Coriolanus
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
19
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check