Seedofbilly's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Star Trek
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
6
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check