6yPaTuHo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Mutant Chronicles
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Conan the Barbarian
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check