Ads5699's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
39
Thunderbirds Are GO
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
47
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
64
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Pacific Rim: Uprising
2018, in 1 top list Check -
71
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
75
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
76
The Maze Runner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
80
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
83
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check -
85
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
87
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check -
93
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
107
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check