Aevumivorouscognitient's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
52
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
63
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
54
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
64
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
50
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
65
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
57
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
33
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
32
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
67
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
66
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
41
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
68
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
37
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
27
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
69
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
24
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
125
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
53
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
99
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 153