Alphaville's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
44
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
95
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
35
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
92
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
2
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
88
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
94
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
40
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Miss Congeniality 2: Armed & Fabulous
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
74
An Officer and a Gentleman
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
1
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 108