Amelio78's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Busanhaeng 2: Bando
2020 — a.k.a. Peninsula, in 0 top lists -
3
Hitman: Agent 47
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Chernobyl Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Ravenous
1999, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Munsters
2022, in 0 top lists -
8
The Maze Runner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
9
Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials
2015, in 1 top list Check -
10
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Anna and the Apocalypse
2017, in 0 top lists -
12
The Boss Baby
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Greatest Showman
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Finding Dory
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Monster Trucks
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Zoolander 2
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
17
My Big Fat Greek Wedding 2
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
18
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Warcraft
2016 — a.k.a. Warcraft: The Beginning, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The BFG
2016, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Shaggy Dog
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Mulan
2020, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31