Aniforprez's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
63
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
51
The One
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Ninja Assassin
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Kill Speed
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
37
The Traveler
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
34
The Final
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Death Race 2
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check