Aniforprez's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Dum Maaro Dum
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Recruit
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Death Race 2
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Shen hua
2005 — a.k.a. The Myth, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
40
Priest
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Kill Speed
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Rampage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
49
Ninja Assassin
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
51
The One
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Around the World in 80 Days
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33